Results for Zefirka v. Shokolade

Date Location / Show Judge Class Result
02.06.2019
17.05.2019
11.05.2019
13.04.2019
Nat. Dogshow Lommel (BE)
Europasieger Dortmund (DE)
Int. Dogshow Luxemburg (LU)
Braboshow Antwerpen (BE)
Mr. G. Gladic (RS)
Mrs. N. Korneieva (UA)
Mrs. D. Sandahl (SE)
Mr. J.F. Vanaken (BE)
Interm.
Interm.
Interm.
Interm.
Ex 1 CAC, BOB
Ex 1 CAC/CACIB, Frühjahrsieger
Ex 1 CACL, RCACIB
Ex 1 CAC/CACIB, BOB
09.03.2019


03.03.2019
23.02.2019
15.12.2018
18.11.2018
17.11.2018
17.11.2018
11.11.2018
10.11.2018

09.09.2018
08.09.2018
11.08.2018
10.08.2018
09.08.2018
05.08.2018
04.08.2018
Crufts 2019(UK)


Int. Dogshow Groningen (NL)
Int. Dogshow Valladolid (ES)
Winner Amsterdam (NL)
Eurodogshows Kortrijk (BE)
Eurodogshows Kortrijk (BE)
Int. Dogshow Dortmund (DE)
Int. Dogshow Karlsruhe (DE)
Nat. Dogshow Karlsruhe (DE)

Int. Dogshow Rotterdam (NL)
Int. Dogshow Rotterdam (NL)
WDS specialty A'dam (NL)
World Dogshow A'dam (NL)
Beneluxshow A'dam (NL)
Int. Dogshow Den Bosch (NL)
Int. Dogshow Den Bosch (NL)
Mrs. D.A. Britten (UK)


Mrs. M. Lorenzo (ES)
Mr. A. Martinez (ES)
Mrs. E. Shenashenko (RU)
Mrs. E. Shenashenko (RU)
Mrs. L. de Ridder (BE)
Mrs. E. Agafonova (IT)
Mrs. M. Froelich (FR)
Mr. D. Jacobs (DE)

Mr. H. v.d. Berg (NL)
Mrs. C. Muldoon (IE)
Mrs. G.v.Ruiten-Hajnova (NL)
Mr. S. Lovenkjaer (DK)
Mr. A. Landarte (FR)
Mrs. L. de Ridder (BE)
Mr. J.F. Vanaken (BE)
Youth
PostGrad
Limit
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth

Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Youth
Reserve
Second
Very Highly Commended
Ex 2 RCAC
Ex 1 CAC, BOB, final 6 BIS
Ex 1 Amsterdam junior winner, RCAC
Ex 1 Benelux junior winner
Ex 1 Best junior
Ex 2
Ex 1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.
Ex 1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch, JCAC, BOS,
Best junior

Ex 1 CAC, BOB
Ex 1 CAC, BOB
VG 2
Ex 4
Ex 2
Ex 1 CAC, BOB
Ex 1 CAC, BOB
15.07.2018
14.07.2018
13.07.2018
01.07.2018
24.06.2018
23.06.2018
03.06.2018
20.05.2018
Int. Dogshow Sarajevo (BiH)
Int. Dogshow Sarajevo (BiH)
Nat. Dogshow Sarajevo (BiH)
Int. Dogshow Genk (BE)
Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL)
IJsselshow Zwolle (NL)
Dogshow Zuiderkempen (BE)
Int. Dogshow Wieze (BE)
Mr. T. Jakel (HU)
Mrs. T. Urek (Slo)
Mr. G. Ehrenreich (AT)
Mrs. M. Möller-Sieber (DE)
Mrs. A. Connolly (IE)
Mr. E. Mate Duran (ES)
Mr. B. Nodalli (I)
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
Puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy, 2nd BIS puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy, final 6 BIS puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy, final 6 BIS puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy, final 6 BIS puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy, final 6 BIS puppy
VP 1 Best Puppy
07.04.2018
Int. Dogshow Luxemburg (L)
Mrs. M.-C. Bodson (FR)
Minor Puppy
VP 1 Best Minor Puppy


Copyright © 2009-2019 Dutch Onyx.   Last modified: Feb 10, 2019 by  info@dutchonyx.nl