Results for Morris

Date Location / Show Judge Class Result
12.12.2011
19.11.2011
12.11.2011
01.10.2011
27.08.2011
29.05.2011
15.05.2011
07.05.2011
25.04.2011
24.04.2011
27.03.2011
05.03.2011
Eurodogshow Kortrijk (BE)
Luxemburg (L)
Zwolle (NL)
Emmen Clubmatch NRC (NL)
Rotterdam (NL)
KC Oss eo (NL)
Dogshow Goes (NL)
Rummen (Combishow BRK)
Paasshow Leeuwarden (NL)
3.Schwanenstadtschau Kleve (D)
Dr. Konrad-Adenauer-Schau (D)
Martini Dogshow Groningen (NL)
Mr. E. Wieldraaier (NL)
Mr. P-D. Viehoff (D)
Mr. N. Beggs (Irl)
Mrs.J. Crawford-Manton
Mrs. H. Harmsma (NL)
Mr. Igor Mioc (KRO)
Mr. T, Gomez (USA)
Mr. A. Wijnsouw (NL)
Mr. D. Hoffmann (D)
Mrs. E. Bons-de Wever
Mr. H. Teschke (D)
Mr. H. Weiler (D)
Mrs. B. Thilemann (DK)
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
VG 1
Ex 1, RCAC-RCACIB
VG 1
VG
Ex 4
Ex 3
Ex 1, CAC-CACIB
VG 3
VG 3
Ex
Ex
Ex 2, Res-Anw.(VDH)
Ex 1, CAC-CACIB, BOB
Groningen Winner
27.11.2010
20.11.2010
24.10.2010
26.09.2010
22.08.2010
15.08.2010
08.08.2010
27.06.2010
26.06.2010
24.05.2010
15.05.2010

02.05.2010
05.04.2010
28.03.2010
Winnershow Amsterdam (NL)
Eurodogshow Kortrijk (BE)
Utrecht (NL)
Maastricht (NL)
ADRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau (D)
Rummen (Clubmatch BRK)
Dortmund (D)
World Dogshow Herning (DK)
Silkeborg (Clubmatch DKK)
Rummen (Combishow BRK)
Hapert (Clubmatch NRC)

IFR Bologna (I)
Paasshow Leeuwarden (NL)
Dr. Konrad-Adenauer-Schau (D)
Mr. T. Lindström (NO)
Mr. U. Petermann (D)
Mr. F. Beiboer (NL)
Mr. A. Wijnsouw (NL)
Mr. F. Hedtke (D)
Mrs. O. Grin (Ru)
Mr. D. Hoffmann (D)
Mr. M. Croeser (ZAf)
Mr. G. O'Shea (S)
Mr. E. Koningsberger (A)
Mr. R. Douma (NL)

Mrs. T. Popova (Rus)
Mr. H. Bierwolf (AT)
Mr. H. Weiler (D)
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Open Class

Open Class
Open Class
Open Class
Ex 2
Ex 1
Ex 3
VG
Ex 8
Ex 1
Ex
Ex
VG 4
Ex 2
Ex 2
Winner AD trophy
Ex
Ex 3
Ex 2, Res-Anw.(VDH)
07.03.2010
Martini Dogshow Groningen (NL)
Mr. L.-H. Wilberg (NO)
Intermediate Class
Ex 1
06.09.2009
29.08.2009

22.08.2009
16.08.2009
26.07.2009
12.07.2009
04.07.2009
28.06.2009
07.06.2009
01.06.2009
24.05.2009
10.05.2009
13.04.2009
04.04.2009
28.03.2009
22.03.2009
15.03.2009
Luxemburg (L)
Rotterdam (NL)

ADRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau (D)
Düsseldorf (D)
Dortmund (D)
Pulle (Clubmatch BKR)
Limburgiashow in Echt (NL)
BG-Blatzheim (D)
BG-Eschweiler (D)
Arnhem (NL)
Rotterdam (Clubmatch NRC)
Alkmaar (NL)
Paasshow Leeuwarden (NL)
Antwerpen (B)
Luxemburg (L)
Wieze (B)
Leiden (NL)
Mrs. D. Carroll (IRL)
Mr. J. Bond (IRL)

Mr. P-D. Viehoff (D)
Mr. H. Weiler (D)
Mr. H. Hoffman (D)
Mr. E. Hellman (D)
Mrs. W. v. Deijl (NL)
Mr. F. Hedtke (D)
Mr. H. Hoffman (D)
Mr. A.R.R. Doedijns (NL)
Mr. U. Petermann (D)
Mr. Wieldraaijer (NL)
Mr. P. Bailey (GB)
Mr. D. Vandecasteele (B)
Mr. P. Barbe (F)
Mr. R. Vandereyken (B)
Mr. B. Bosch (NL)
Youth Class
Youth Class

Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Youth Class
Ex 2
Dutch Youth Champion
Ex 1, YCAC, Res.CAC

Ex 5 (out of 72)
Ex 3
Ex 2, Res.YCAC
VG 2
Ex 1, YCAC
Ex 3
VG
VG 2
Ex 3 (out of 29)
VG 3
Ex 1, YCAC
G
VG 5
VG 2
VG
29.11.2008
15.11.2008
Winnershow Amsterdam (NL)
Eurodogshow Kortrijk (B)
Mrs. E. Dunhill (GB)
Mr. R. Vandereyken (B)
Puppy Class
Puppy Class
VP 1
VP 1 Best puppy

Copyright © 2009-2018 Dutch Onyx.   Last modified: Feb 9, 2018 by  info@dutchonyx.nl