Results for Delta

Date Location / Show Judge Class Result
25.06.2017
24.06.2017
28.05.2017

27.05.2017
20.05.2017

14.05.2017
07.05.2017
30.04.2017
29.04.2017
12.03.2017
05.03.2017
26.02.2017
05.02.2017
08.01.2017
Int. Dogshow Aarau (CH)
Int. Dogshow Aarau (CH)
Int. Dogshow Oss (NL)

5. Reinhold-Richtscheid-GS Moers (DE)
Show der Hopstreek Wieze(BE)

Clubmatch NRC Rotterdam (NL)
13. Kylltalschau Speicher (DE)
Int. Dogshow Antwerpen (BE)
1. Berkelstadtschau Coesfeld (DE)
Int. Dogshow Luxembourg (LU)
Int. Dogshow Offenburg (DE)
Martinidogshow (NL)
Schaal der Kempen, Hoogstraten (BE)
Grote Prijs van Limburg Genk (BE)
Mrs. E. Adamovskaya (RU)
Mr. Z. Agabeyli (AZ)
Mr. J. Hiddes (NL)

Mr. E. Hellmann (DE)
Mr. G. Verlinden (BE)

Mr. L. Quartel (NL)
Mr. A. Spindler (DE)
Mrs. R. Kaslauskaite (LT)
Mr. H. Weiler (DE)
Mrs. M. Weber-Lo Giaco (FR)
Mr. R. Schmid (DE)
Mr. H. Berg (NL)
Mr. D. Baars (NL)
Mr. M. Teixeira Pinto (PT)
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class

Working Class
Working Class

Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Ex 1 CAC, Best working dog
Ex 1 CAC, Best working dog
Ex 1 CAC/CACIB, BOB, Best working
dog, Int. Champion

SG
Ex 1 CAC, BOS, Best working dog,
Hopkoningin, Ch.Belgium

Ex 3
V
Ex 1 RCAC-RCACIB
V 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ex 1 CACL, Ch.Luxembourg
Ex 3
Ex 1
Ex 2
Ex 1 CAC, BOS, Best working dog
18.12.2016
10.12.2016
09.12.2016
30.10.2016
25.09.2016
24.09.2016
11.09.2016
04.09.2016
03.09.2016
14.08.2016
13.08.2016
24.07.2016
23.07.2016
17.07.2016
26.06.2016
13.03.2016
05.03.2016
20.02.2016

04.10.2015
03.10.2015
Kerstshow Cuijk (NL)
Winner Amsterdam (NL)
Holland Cup Amsterdam (NL)
Int. Dogshow Leuven (BE)
Int. Dogshow Maastricht (NL)
Int. Dogshow Maastricht (NL)
Int. Dogshow Luxembourg (L)
Int. Dogshow Rotterdam (NL)
Int. Dogshow Rotterdam (NL)
Int. Dogshow Innsbruck (A)
Int. Dogshow Innsbruck (A)
16. Nordseeküstenschau Cuxhaven (DE)
Int. Dogshow Liege (BE)
24. Int. Dogshow Lokeren (BE)
9. Domschau Köln (DE)
LKV Dogshow Genk (BE)
Martinidogshow (NL)
Dogshow Gent (BE)

Hanzeshow Zwolle (NL)
IJsselshow Zwolle (NL)
Mr. E. Wieldraaijer (NL)
Mr. L. Quartel (NL)
Mr. S. Harnik (PL)
Mr. A. Czegl├ędi (HU)
Mrs. N. Timmermans (NL)
Mrs. E. Kuleshova (RU)
Mr. E. Hellmann (DE)
Mr. S. Wesseltoft (DK)
Mr. F. Beiboer (NL)
Mr. G. Bezzecchi (I)
Mr. P.H. Stanton (S)
Prof. Dr. P. Friedrich (DE)
Mr. B. Shapiro (F)
Mr. B. Bosch (BE)
Mr. W. Walter (DE)
Mrs C. Delmar (IE)
Mr. J. Bond (IE)
Mr. G. van den Bosch (BE)

Dr. J.M.M.G. van Dijk (NL)
Mr. A. Bear (IE)
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class
Working Class

Open Class
Open Class
Ex 1 RCACIB
Ex 2
Ex 1 Best working dog
Ex 1 Best working dog
Ex 1 Best working dog
Ex 1 RCAC-RCACIB, Best working dog
Ex 1 CACL/CACIB, BOS
Ex 1 RCAC-RCACIB, Best working dog
Ex 1, Best working dog
Ex 1
Ex 1 CACA/CACIB, Best female, BOB
V 1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ex 1
Ex 1 Best working dog
V 3
Ex 1 CAC/CACIB, Best female
Ex 1
Ex 1 CAC/CACIB, Best female, BOB
Flanders Winster

Ex 3
Ex 3
30.06.2013
Grote Prijs van Limburg Genk (BE)
van Raamsdonk (NL)
Baby Class
VP 1
Copyright © 2009-2019 Dutch Onyx.   Last modified: Feb 10, 2019 by  info@dutchonyx.nl